Small_37dd351a-af9b-49f8-8fcb-2b356b643933
Abbie Hartford
Principal Ext. 1602
Principal
207-622-2949
Small_7198cc0e-ab21-44d9-807e-74769cf4c0dc
Joyce Norwood
Administrative Assistant Ext. 1601
Office
207-622-2949
Small_2f2bf36d-bcc9-4513-af89-bf0d0c58838e
Michelle Ballard
Grade 2 Teacher Ext. 1611
Grade 2
207-622-2949
Small_ea6de2cb-5a59-448b-8622-f0fd5c85daab
Shannon Cole
Speech Pathologist Ext. 1641
Speech Pathologist
207-622-2949
Small_24153f8c-1d39-4e97-abb1-82a117ec3159
Debbie Collins
Grade 2 Teacher Ext. 1623
Grade 2
207-622-2949
Small_ba6bb5fc-02fc-4bc2-8029-44c5dbefc351
Audrey Danforth
Literacy Specialist Ext. 1609
Literacy Specialist
207-622-2949
Small_30eec5f9-4cae-4e07-92e3-a26de1aa8775
Alicia D'Angelo
Special Ed Educational Technician
Special Education
207-622-2949
Small_71cd8fe5-f86b-4da0-8dfe-b2ac78725118
Laura Doherty
PreK Teacher Ext. 1615
PreK
207-622-2949
Small_0c8d887c-04fc-4dd8-8096-df82b709b453
Jessica Dwyer
Literacy Educational Technician
Literacy
207-622-2949
Default Avatar
Erin Foth
Nurse Ext. 1603
School Nurse
207-622-2949
Small_bd915797-362f-445e-aea5-f199d529c590
Jennifer Galletta
Grade 4 Teacher Ext. 1621
Grade 4
207-622-2949
Small_228e0e38-e359-4f85-9567-af40eb02dbf3
Barbara Galouch
Special Ed Educational Technician
Special Education
207-622-2949
Small_47aec870-128e-479b-9b33-dc683eeaa233
Barbara Godfrey
Physical Education Teacher
Physical Education
207-622-2949
Small_9281dc3e-0918-4b37-a678-6d9dac32f353
Julie Godin
Occupational Therapist Ext. 1618
Special Education
207-622-2949
Small_18d45e3e-7d6d-4cae-9905-f536be700b71
Catherine Gross
Grade K Teacher Ext. 1614
K
207-622-2949
Small_4ade8cd5-0eae-40b6-8b79-49beb1c563b8
Jessica Gurney
Grade 1 Teacher Ext. 1612
Grade 1
207-622-2949
Small_53416a45-5060-4215-9b61-11ebe18a2724
Brianna Holmquist
Grade K Teacher Ext. 1610
K
207-622-2949
Small_12af691b-93c5-4983-bf62-f204ab52ee27
Christine Johnson
Grade 1 Teacher Ext. 1613
Grade 1
207-622-2949
Small_3330ae0e-eb61-4c20-baba-d0626e08dbbd
Terri Mason
Library Educational Technician
Librarian
207-622-2949
Small_51082b8e-c97f-4c93-ac66-cb4c21e7e285
Paul McGovern
K-5 Technology Integrator Ext. 1628
Technology Team
207-622-2949
Small_3edd5e65-a382-44ea-a244-9387d4492c74
Vicki McMullen
Special Education Teacher Ext. 1616
Special Education
207-622-2949
Small_cb051a9c-4124-4bb4-a579-6d75b05c454f
Erica Millett
Math Interventionist Ext.1626
207-622-2949
Small_4d97e1cd-3e87-44e0-81c4-4f36fce7e9ba
Linda Pare
3rd Grade Teacher Ext. 1627
Grade 3
207-622-2949
Small_01a95dcc-41d4-4523-8eb3-ff0a044e54e7
Hayley Pierce
Grade 3 Teacher Ext. 1624
Grade 3
207-622-2949
Small_d36fcfb2-389f-471e-84a6-f0eedd00fe4e
Mandy Poulin
Technology/Computer Lab Ext. 1605
Technology Team
207-622-2949
Small_65333157-104d-418e-bd68-96ac85f05a7d
Kim Simpson
Special Ed Educational Technician
Special Education
207-622-2949
Small_380ae279-dbbf-4f92-95c1-742f0df9e36f
Ashli Spear
Literacy Educational Technician
Literacy
207-622-2949
Small_e5afb43f-c914-4f2a-a171-3227030e2b0d
Dorie Tripp
Music Teacher Ext. 1632
Music
207-622-2949
Small_a882258b-3447-47b0-a311-8d02173ca93f
Tyne Turcotte
Grade 5 Teacher Ext. 1622
Grade 5
207-622-2949
Small_0deb74f6-5b20-4ca6-8257-03d03e8f66de
Becky Vining
School Counselor Ext. 1617
Guidance
207-622-2949
Small_84f76b11-ac2b-44ed-81a1-9c63eb1f93a1
Sue Whitney
Grade 5 Teacher Ext. 1620
Grade 5
207-622-2949
Small_ec028452-57f5-4fc8-977b-c93a03f32198
Rachael Wilson
Art Teacher Ext. 1625
Art
207-622-2949